Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.12.2006

Lauantai 2.12.2006

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Kolibri
Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
NeljänSuora, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Markku Ignatius & Oiva Kaltiokumpu & Janne Ahonen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Norolan Pojat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Senaattori
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Voimaorkesteri, Tony Montana
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi)
Syke
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 12 euroa
Grani Big Band
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Merituuli
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Savannah, Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Varjokuva
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
Velvet & Meiju Suvas
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Timangi, Birgit Ohra-aho
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Yölintu, Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Kärsämäen Kataja
Charlies
Lautsian Kartano (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Seesam & Pekka Salovirta
Hotelli Leikari (Karhula, Kotka)
Tanssiorkesteri Hietamäki
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu)
Duo Sami Soininen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Vitoset
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Kai Santala
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 12 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Mira ja Brainless
Orimattilan Kehräämö 12 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Souvarit
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Sampola (Juva)
Duo yx + yx
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Mediset
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sylvia
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, J. Eskelinen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Euroset
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman, Esteri
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Amor-kvartetti 1
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 11 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Erimiehet & Jukka Linnala Team, naistentanssit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Odessa