Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.11.2006

Lauantai 18.11.2006

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus)
Kuutamo
Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Reija Kortet & Satelliittitaivas, Yölintu
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Taivalkunta Beat
Haaparannan kansantalo
Hurlumhei
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Kaikko Band & Marion Rung, Pekka Haapala
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jokerit Company, Rami Rafael
Imatran kylpylä
Harmony, Merja Ranta
Jymylinna (Orimattila)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Lento
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Handen Humppa
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Sinikuu & Tommi Nyyssönen
Kärsämäen Kataja
Nelinpeli
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Leppävaaran kansantalo (Espoo)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taikakuu, Mira ja Brainless
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Raimo Ollinkangas, Kauko Simonen
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Reino Nurmi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 12 euroa
Menox, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Jarno Grönholm
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:01, 12 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Myrskytuuli
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Timangi, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Souvarit
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Suomussalmen ns 9 euroa
Tuovilat & Manne Kannasharju
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Channel Four
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jani Rinne & Charter's
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Seinäruusut & Saska Helmikallio
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Merituuli
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tulipunaruusut
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 11 euroa
Syke, naistentanssit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet