Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.11.2006

Lauantai 4.11.2006

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Casino & Annika Eklund
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Haaparannan kansantalo
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Kari Piironen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Reissarit
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Reija Kortet & Satelliittitaivas, Yöjuoksu
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Petoman, Seppo Tammilehto, Pentti Hietanen, Heini Kivimäki-Hietanen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Atomi
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Taivalkunta Beat
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Varietee & Teemu Laiho
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Atlantic, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Kärsämäen Kataja
Markus Törmälä
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 euroa
Pihapihlaja & Arja Sipola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Kuutamo
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Sami Hakala
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Norolan Pojat
Mynämäen työväentalo 20:00--00:30, 7 euroa
Focus
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 12 euroa
Finlanders, Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 10 euroa
Okalinnut
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:01, 8 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Twisters
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Kuutamotaivas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
, Raiders & Marko Lahti
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Unelmavävyt
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Channel Four
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Yölintu
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Hurlumhei, Satu Koivuranta
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 20:00--00:30, 5 euroa
Duo Esko ja Samuli
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Markus Sextet
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Avalon
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Syke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin