Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.10.2006

Lauantai 28.10.2006

Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Syke, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Korsuorkesteri
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
FinnFox, Essi Leppäkoski
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Mika Raittilan yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Ilpo Karisen yhtye
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Esteri
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Finlanders, Petoman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taivalkunta Beat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta, Markus Sextet
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Rosamunda & Ilpo Havu
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo)
Sylvia
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, EQ ja Sami Hakala
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 12 euroa
Baroque & Johanna Piipponen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Jouni Keronen, Tiina Räsänen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 12 euroa
NeljänSuora
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Rainfox
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
California
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Kuutamo
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Annika Eklund
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Coralia & Saska Helmikallio
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Sami Keskitalo, Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Varjokuva & Arto Nuotio & Hanna Talikainen & Jarno Grönholm
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Yötaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Noiser & Kari Piironen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Vetonaula & Markus Kinnunen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki)
Eino Luostarin yhtye