Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.10.2006

Lauantai 28.10.2006

Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Syke, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Haapamäen Suoja
Korsuorkesteri
Hotelli Hiittenharju
FinnFox, Essi Leppäkoski
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
Mika Raittilan yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Härmän Kylpylä
Ilpo Karisen yhtye
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Esteri
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Finlanders, Petoman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taivalkunta Beat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Hotelli Keurusselkä 9 €
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta, Markus Sextet
Ravintola Kivitippu
Väriloiste
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Elixir & Heikki Kotila
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Lautsian Kartano (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pena Pitkämäen trio
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 €
Rosamunda & Ilpo Havu
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo)
Sylvia
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, EQ ja Sami Hakala
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 12 €
Baroque & Johanna Piipponen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Jouni Keronen, Tiina Räsänen
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 12 €
NeljänSuora
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Rainfox
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Pesäkallio 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
California
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
Puistonkulma
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Annika Eklund
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Coralia & Saska Helmikallio
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Sami Keskitalo, Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri
Tanhuhovi
Yötaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Voimaorkesteri, Noiser & Kari Piironen
Tulenliekki
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Vetonaula & Markus Kinnunen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Tanssiurheilukeskus Cava 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Unelmavävyt

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 29.10.2006