Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.10.2006

Lauantai 21.10.2006

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 8 euroa
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Omega & Eija Kantola
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Esa Rintamäki, naistentanssit
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Jokerit Company
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Savannah
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
, Mega, Eric Ray
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kuutamo, Lavakeisarit, Aarre Loukkola, Matti Esko
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Sylvia, Riverband
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Kivitaipaleen ns (Kivitaipale, Rovaniemi)
Taiga
Kokkolan työväentalo
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kärsämäen Kataja
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Noiser
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns (Alajärvi)
Ajattomat
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Merituuli
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Timangi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Birgit Ohra-aho
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markus Sextet, Markku Harjunpää
Onnela (Kainasto, Kauhajoki) 20:30--01:30, 8 euroa
Bolero
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:01, 12 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Mamba, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Sami Keskitalo
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jani ja Jetsetters, Saska Helmikallio, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Captain
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Mauriset
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Kari Hirvonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Euroset
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta, Mika Raittilan yhtye
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Esko Rahkonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Varjokuva
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Menokkaat