Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.10.2006

Lauantai 14.10.2006

Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Haapamäen Suoja 12 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
FinnFox & Essi Leppäkoski
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Punainen kitara, Antero Mertaranta All Stars
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Unelmavävyt
Härmän Kylpylä
Ajattomat
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Arto Nuotio
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Väliaikainen, Yölintu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Korsuorkesteri
Kaunisto
Elixir & Heikki Kotila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Norolan Pojat
Hotelli Keurusselkä 9 €
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ravintola Kivitippu
Sylvia
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Charlies
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Lautsian Kartano (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Foxpop & Merja Raski
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Taivalkunta Beat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Titanic, Tapani Nikkilä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Tarmo Malila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Varjokuva
Pesäkallio 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Tomi Loppi Band & Ansku Brunees
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Puistonkulma
Hannu Viitala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Duo Sami Soininen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, NeljänSuora
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Sonja Tammi band
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Vesa Ollinmäki
Tanhuhovi
Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Syke, Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Tulenliekki
Finlanders, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Olavi Kaltiokumpu, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Humupekka
Tanssiurheilukeskus Cava 12 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Glamour
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Annika Eklund
Lomakouhero 21:00--02:00, 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Jarmos-yhtye

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.10.2006