Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.10.2006

Lauantai 14.10.2006

Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 12 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
FinnFox & Essi Leppäkoski
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Punainen kitara, Antero Mertaranta All Stars
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Unelmavävyt
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ajattomat
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Arto Nuotio
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Väliaikainen, Yölintu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Korsuorkesteri
Kaunisto (Haapajärvi)
Elixir & Heikki Kotila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Norolan Pojat
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Sylvia
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
Charlies
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
Lautsian Kartano (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Foxpop & Merja Raski
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Taivalkunta Beat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Titanic, Tapani Nikkilä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Tarmo Malila
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Hannu Viitala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, NeljänSuora
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Sonja Tammi band
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Vesa Ollinmäki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Syke, Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Finlanders, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Olavi Kaltiokumpu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Humupekka