Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.10.2006

Lauantai 7.10.2006

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Sami Kojonen & Vaihtoaskel
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--02:00, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Finlanders
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Maxells
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Asko Järvelän yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Kilpi, Seppo Hietala
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Johanna Piipponen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Esteri
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Varjokuva, Magnet, Virve Nuotio
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi)
Jämijärven Pelimannit, Unelmavävyt
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Nelinpeli
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Sound Caravan
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Yötaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kärsämäen Kataja
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Norolan Pojat, Syke
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:01, 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Sinikuu
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Foxpop
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Channel Four
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Antti Raiski
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Yölintu, Hanna Talikainen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Magnet & Saska Helmikallio
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tiikerihai & Seppo Lankinen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Rami Rafael
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Taikayö-kvartetti, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit