Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.10.2006

Lauantai 7.10.2006

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 €
Sami Kojonen & Vaihtoaskel
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--02:00, 14 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Finlanders
Tanssiurheilukeskus Cava 12 €
Taikakuu, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Maxells
Haapamäen Suoja
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Harri ja Coronet, Fantasia & Kauko Simonen & Elina Vettenranta
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
Asko Järvelän yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Juha Metsäperä
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Härmän Kylpylä
Kilpi, Seppo Hietala
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Johanna Piipponen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 €
Esteri
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Varjokuva, Magnet, Virve Nuotio
Jämi-areena
Jämijärven Pelimannit, Unelmavävyt
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Roulette 1, Muuttolinnut
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Hotelli Keurusselkä 9 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kiikan nuorisotalo
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Seinäruusut
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Väliaikainen
Kukonhiekka
Nelinpeli
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Villiruusu
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Sound Caravan
Käenkoskikeskus
Yötaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Lomakouhero 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Wähäkosket, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:01, 12 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Annika Eklund
Pesäkallio 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Sinikuu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Antti Raiski
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Yölintu, Hanna Talikainen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Tuovilat
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Tanhuhovi
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Magnet & Saska Helmikallio
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tiikerihai & Seppo Lankinen
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Rami Rafael
Tulenliekki
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Taikayö-kvartetti, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 8.10.2006