Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.9.2006

Lauantai 9.9.2006

Hotelli Aquarius (Uusikaupunki)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Esakallio (Somero) 19:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tähdenlento, Mikko Alatalo, olutjuhlat
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Väriloiste
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Juha Metsäperä
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Agents
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 5 euroa
Osiris & Jonna Ortju
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Johander
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Hessu Koiviston kvintetti & Nina Koivisto
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Flamingo & Jari Grek, Unelmavävyt
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Hacienda
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Reijo Taipale
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 8 euroa
Cityfox
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Ikivihreät & Eija Hinkkala
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Myrskytuuli, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Vonkamiehet
Mäntsälän lava
Syke, Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Jari Saarnion yhtye
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Pastori Pohjalainen, Harri Lahti
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Dry Capri
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Sami Keskitalo & Erimiehet
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 12 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Raimo Piipponen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Öiset kitarat
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Menokkaat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
Markus Sextet
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Kyläsoittajat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, NeljänSuora
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Kari Piironen