Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.9.2006

Lauantai 2.9.2006

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
Duo Ari ja Rami
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00, 18 euroa
San Marino ja Linda & Grönwalls
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Euroset, Seppo Salminen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Elixir & Heikki Kotila, Risto Nevala
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Aki Hietala
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet & Pepe Enroth
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Hirvonen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jouni Keronen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Imatran kylpylä
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Savannah, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Yötaivas, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Keijo Rahnasto
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jokke Järvinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Humidor & Erkki Räsänen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Syke, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Hitsin hitaat, Mamba
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Charlies, Eino Grön
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 8 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Kanarian Mikki
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders, Swingers
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava
Kari Tapio, Anne Mattila
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Agents, Polarvox
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Pertti Niskala & Sanna Silvan & Juhani Merikoski
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Major & Kati Fors
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tulipunaruusut
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Seppo Ahokkaan trio
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Varjokuva
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Ruskotalo
Miltons
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 10 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Diesel & Markku Aro
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Alaska-kvintetti
Suomussalmen ns 9 euroa
Romeot
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Essi Leppäkoski
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Villiruusu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Öiset kitarat
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Taikakuu, Markus Sextet