Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.8.2006

Lauantai 19.8.2006

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Aikapojat, Erkki Kotomäki
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Väliaikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Cosmos, Esko Rahkonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Nelinpeli
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Harmony, Merja Ranta
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Sylvia
Huvilintu (Raisio) 12 euroa
Amarillo 2 & Lea Laven
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:15, 12 euroa
The Spectre, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Korsuorkesteri
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Yölintu, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Charlies, Taivalkunta Beat
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman, Markus Sextet, Casino & Annika Eklund
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Simo ja Humppasouvarit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Wähäkosket, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Vuosikerta & Jarkko Lehti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Finlanders, Huikon veljekset
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 8 euroa
Focus
Lemmenlava (Hammaslahti, Joensuu) 20:00--00:30
Blue Notes & Anne Härkönen, Erkki Räsänen
Liperin lava
Risto Nevala
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto, Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Maaningan kasino 12 euroa
Helibor, Kari Hirvonen
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Onnenkulkurit, Kari Piironen
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Dry Capri
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
V.I.P.
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Mäntsälän lava
Channel Four, Varjokuva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Pelurit & Tiina Pitkänen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Taikakuu
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Pentti Kumpulainen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
The Charmants & Jenna Bågeberg
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Euroset
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Ilpo Karisen yhtye, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
NeljänSuora
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Menox & Kaija Lustila
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 10 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jarno Grönholm
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Syke
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Suomussalmen ns 9 euroa
Taskumatti & Manne Kannasharju
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Taiga
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Säätiötalo (Urjala)
Jari ja Taika
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tiina Räsänen
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Major & Kati Fors
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
The Boys, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Sointubolero, R.T. Pajunen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 12 euroa
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Juha Saarisen yhtye & Kapa Neva
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo