Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.8.2006

Lauantai 12.8.2006

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 €
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi)
Vetonaula
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 12 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Sinikuu
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Huvilintu 13 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:15, 12 €
Amarillo 2 & Lea Laven
Härmän Kylpylä
Asko Järvelän yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Souvarit
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Nelinpeli
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Myrskytuuli, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Juhlatalo Juurikkasaari (Säynätsalo, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30, 0 €
Varietee & Teemu Laiho
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Filharmonia & Hannu Tuominen
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Antero Ketosen yhtye
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Varjokuva, Simo ja Humppasouvarit
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Kauhajoen kasino (Kauhajoki)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Kiparkatti 12 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Ravintola Kivitippu
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Major & Kati Fors
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kukonhiekka
Taikakuu, Petoman & Katri Helena
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula, Esko Rahkonen
Käenkoskikeskus
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Wähäkosket
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00
Karaoke
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 €
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 8 €
Matti Esko
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina) 5 €
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 8 €
Mikset & Seija Keskitalo
Lomakouhero 13 €
Avenue, Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2, Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 12 €
Korsuorkesteri
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Saska Helmikallio
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tonika
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Reijo Taipale, Juha Mäkinen
Mäntylammen lava (Vihanti, Raahe)
Dolores & Sari Koivikko, Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Casino & Annika Eklund, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 19:00--01:30, 8 €
One Step & Tuula Mäkinen, perinnepäivä, perinnepäivä
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Paletti & Birgit Ohra-aho, Jouni Raitio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 12 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori)
Solistiorkesteri Sointu
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Yönkiitäjät, Keijo Rahnasto
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Casa Grande
Ravani
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 10 €
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Eino Grön, Kaija Lustila
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 €
Voimaorkesteri, Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Hotelli Seurahuone
Jokiset
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Charlies, Yöjuoksu
Syvälahti
Yölintu, Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Tulenliekki
Omega & Eija Kantola, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Uittamo paviljonki
Seppo Ahokkaan trio
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Sputnik & Isto Hiltunen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Violetta & Jussi Huru
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Syke, Juha Metsäperä
Varpsundin lava
Serenade & Essi Leppäkoski
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 12 €
Raimo Piipponen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta, Taivalkunta Beat

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 13.8.2006