Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.8.2006

Lauantai 5.8.2006

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
Tarja Mäkelä
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
HotLine & Johanna Piipponen & Lasse Laaksonen
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Suomi-yhtye
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jukka Leppäkangas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Korsuorkesteri
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Tunteet
Huvilintu (Raisio) 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Raiders & Marko Lahti
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Finlanders
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Magnet & Saska Helmikallio
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Masa Yards
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Dimitri Sjöberg
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 19:00--24:00, 0 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Olli Mäkelän yhtye & Eija Sinikka
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 19:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Markus Sextet, Juha Metsäperä
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
T. Alahäivälä ja Romance
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman, San Marino & Jarmo Käkelä
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Lapumylly (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä)
Huikon veljekset
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--00:30, 8 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut
Liperin lava
The Charmants & Jenna Bågeberg, Jarno Grönholm
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Mustat kitarat & Jaana Ilkkala
Maaningan kasino 10 euroa
Sylvia, Taiga
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit, Sway
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Mäntsälän lava
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, kapinatanssit
Mäntymäen lava (Viljamaa, Orimattila) 20:00--02:00
Voimaorkesteri, Ässät, Halavatun papat, porsasjuhlat
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Essi Leppäkoski
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Väliaikainen, Vonkamiehet & Pepe Enroth
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 10 euroa
Omat pojat
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Sami Keskitalo & Erimiehet
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Serkkuset
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Paraguay & Risto Nevala
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 22:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Elonkerjuu, Nina Koivisto
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Yötaivas
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Calibra
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 euroa
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 10 euroa
Magnet & Saska Helmikallio, Sebastian Ahlgren
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Mika Raittila
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Öiset kitarat, Euroset
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Ajattomat
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Wähäkosket, Kari Hirvonen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Suomussalmen ns 8 euroa
Hannu Viitala & Timo Puurunen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Eino Grön
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Petoman & Katri Helena
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 15 euroa
The Oldies, Danny, Lasse Liemola
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Humupekka
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pajatso & Ari Klem, Varjokuva
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Alegro & Mikko Niskanen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Kaija Pohjola
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Sini-Takit & Kyösti Salmén
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tytti Pelkosen yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Casino & Annika Eklund, Unelmavävyt