Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.8.2006

Lauantai 5.8.2006

Hotelli Anttolanhovi
Tarja Mäkelä
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 €
HotLine & Johanna Piipponen & Lasse Laaksonen
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Suomi-yhtye
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Jukka Leppäkangas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Korsuorkesteri
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 €
Tunteet
Huvilintu 12 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Härmän Kylpylä
Raiders & Marko Lahti
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Finlanders
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Magnet & Saska Helmikallio
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 €
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Masa Yards
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Dimitri Sjöberg
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 19:00--24:00, 0 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Olli Mäkelän yhtye & Eija Sinikka
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 19:00--02:00, 13 €
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Markus Sextet, Juha Metsäperä
Ravintola Kivitippu
T. Alahäivälä ja Romance
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Kukonhiekka
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Käenkoskikeskus
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman, San Marino & Jarmo Käkelä
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Lapumylly (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä)
Huikon veljekset
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--00:30, 8 €
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut
Liperin lava (Liperi)
The Charmants & Jenna Bågeberg, Jarno Grönholm
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Mustat kitarat & Jaana Ilkkala
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 10 €
Sylvia, Taiga
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Souvarit, Sway
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, kapinatanssit
Mäntymäen lava (Viljamaa, Orimattila) 20:00--02:00
Voimaorkesteri, Ässät, Halavatun papat, porsasjuhlat, porsasjuhlat
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Essi Leppäkoski
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Väliaikainen, Vonkamiehet & Pepe Enroth
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 12 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 10 €
Omat pojat
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Jarno Itkonen, Hanna Talikainen
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Sami Keskitalo & Erimiehet
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Serkkuset
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Paraguay & Risto Nevala
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 22:00--01:30, 13 €
Elonkerjuu, Nina Koivisto
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Yötaivas
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Calibra
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 €
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 10 €
Magnet & Saska Helmikallio, Sebastian Ahlgren
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Mika Raittila
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 €
Öiset kitarat, Euroset
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Ajattomat
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 8 €
Hannu Viitala & Timo Puurunen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Eino Grön
Syvälahti
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Petoman & Katri Helena
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 15 €
The Oldies, Danny, Lasse Liemola
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Humupekka
Tulenliekki
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ravintola TuuHet
Väriloiste
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pajatso & Ari Klem, Varjokuva
Varpsundin lava
Alegro & Mikko Niskanen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Kaija Pohjola
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Sini-Takit & Kyösti Salmén
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tytti Pelkosen yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Casino & Annika Eklund, Unelmavävyt
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Fantasia, Elina Vettenranta
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Sivas Regal
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Amarillo 2 & Lea Laven
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vähtärin lava (Kulkkila, Kokemäki)
Pohjantähti-kvintetti

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 6.8.2006