Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.7.2006

Lauantai 22.7.2006

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi)
Wähäkosket
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--02:30, 12 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Agents
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Saksi, Tuula Anneli Salminen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Elegia, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Jokiset
Huvilintu (Raisio) 12 euroa
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo, Arto Nuotio
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Kuutamotaivas
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:45, 12 euroa
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni, Original Beat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Täysikuu 3
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Petoman & Katri Helena, Syke
Imatran kylpylä
Christa Huikko Band
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
FBI Beat, Kati Tuulia
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Väriloiste
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Komeetta & Tiina Pitkänen
Kaipolan paviljonki (Sulkava)
Duo yx + yx
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti, The Charmants & Jenna Bågeberg, Freeman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Frederik
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Nocturne & Erkki Räsänen
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Tony Montana Band
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 19:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Channel Four, Väliaikainen, Jarno Grönholm, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Souvarit
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Tarmo Malila
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Popeda & Pate Mustajärvi, Aimo
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Amarillo 2 & Lea Laven, Kirka Babitzin
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Sinikuu
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Ässät, Zephyr
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Pohjantähti, Taiga
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Atlantis & Janne Joki
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Liperin lava
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Port Payè & Meiju Suvas, Flamingo & Jari Grek
Maaningan kasino 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Annika Eklund
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Mira ja Brainless
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Helli Uusitalo & Pertti Ylinen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Seppo Silasviita ja Iskelmäyhtye Imperials
Mäntsälän lava
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Arja Koriseva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Velvet & Veera Vikman
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Yölintu
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 10 euroa
Antero Ketosen yhtye
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Lumipallo & Elina Vettenranta, Fantasia
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Villiruusu
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Pirjo Ojaniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Major & Kati Fors
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye, Reima Huhtala
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Maxells, Jorma Kalevi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Nelinpeli, Jouni Keronen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taikakuu, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 euroa
Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola)
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Yötaivas, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Asko Järvelän yhtye
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Dry Capri
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Tähtisyke
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Suomussalmen ns 8 euroa
Kopla & Jarkko Suvanne
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, NeljänSuora
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00
Susanne Sonntags orkester
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tulipunaruusut, Juha Metsäperä
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Esteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Taivalkunta Beat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Valssimylly (Pukaro, Lapinjärvi)
Kangastus
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 12 euroa
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 8 euroa
Täysikuu 4 & Pentti Lindqvist
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller, Sydänkuu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki