Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.7.2006

Lauantai 15.7.2006

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Eija Sinikka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Rautalaiva
Huvilintu (Raisio) 12 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:15, 12 euroa
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Q-raketti
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Risto Nevala
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Väliaikainen, Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Markus Sextet
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Jarno Itkonen, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
NeljänSuora & Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Tapio Peltonen ja Kultainen saksofoni
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Kauhajoen kasino
Yötaivas
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Old Foxes
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Major & Kati Fors
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Sesam & Antti Raiski & Tiina Pitkänen
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
Syke, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
KuKu:n maja (Kuortane)
Marion Rung
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Charlies & Janne Leino, Laura Carita
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti) 20:00--00:30, 6 euroa
Duo yx + yx
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Bonus
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--00:30, 8 euroa
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Liitontalo (Pilpala, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Esko Kätkä & Mikko Järvinen & Tuovi Tihinen & Eero Magga & Vieno Kekkonen & Anneli Kätkä
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Noiser & Kari Piironen
Maaningan kasino 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Nalle Lehtonen, Rainer Friman
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Kari Hirvonen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Ässät, Juhamatti
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Tuomisen yhtye
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Mustat kitarat & Jaana Ilkkala
Mäntsälän lava
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Fantasia, Sandels, Arto Nuotio & Elina Vettenranta
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 12 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Paula Koivuniemi
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Nelinpeli
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Soundset
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Petoman & Katri Helena
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Manne Kannasharju
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Täysikuu 3
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen)
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Vihreät niityt -festivaali
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 13 euroa
Souvarit, Reissarit, Taija Riihimäki
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Seppo Ahokkaan trio
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee)
Harmony
Ritamäen lava (Ritamäki, Lapua)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Foxpop, Yölintu
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Taikakuu, Taivalkunta Beat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Eino Grön
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Fantasia, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Marko Lämsä, Elina Vettenranta
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Suomi-yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Korsuorkesteri, Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen, Juha Metsäperä
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Reija Kortet & Satelliittitaivas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Intro & Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Voimaorkesteri, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Yrjö Oskari Hurmio & Sanna Toivanen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 8 euroa
Galaxie
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Tarja Mäkelä
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Pekka Nebelung