Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.7.2006

Lauantai 8.7.2006

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne) 23 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Väriloiste, Venus, Neljä ruusua, Viikate, Lovex, Anna Eriksson, Antti Ahopelto, Aitoon kirkastusjuhlat
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Miltons
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Yölintu, Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Copter's & Terhi Matikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Horizone
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:15, 12 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Boogie
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Sylvia, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Avec & Sonja Tammi, Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Kuutamo & Mikko Kilkkinen & Virpi Piippo
Kalevan lato (Sajaniemi, Loppi) 20:00--00:30
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Yönkulkijat & Sebastian Ahlgren
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
The Dangers, Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Petoman & Katri Helena
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
J-P Team
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, 50-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Alaska-kvintetti, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Eero Magga & tukkilaistanssit
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 euroa
Elegia
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Liperin lava
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Kuunsilta 2
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Hurlumhei
Maaningan kasino 12 euroa
T.T. Purontaka
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Dolores, Nelinpeli, Tiina Pitkänen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Bolero & Jussi Fischer
Mäntsälän lava
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Henri Hurme
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Sesam & Antti Raiski
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Unelmavävyt, Velvet & Veera Vikman
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 13 euroa
Souvarit
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Itämaan liekki, Moody River
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Meriitti & Pia Lång
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Pentti Kumpulainen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 13 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, FinnNostalgia
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Villisydän & Sanna Pietiäinen
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:30
Esko Rahkonen, 40-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Johnny Guitars
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Sami Keskitalo & Erimiehet
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski)
Harri ja Coronet
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00
Meiju Suvas & Port Payè
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 10 euroa
Aikalisä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Taikakuu, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi)
Soundset
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Molliori & Mira Sunnari
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Casino & Annika Eklund, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla)
Tropicana
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Pentti ja Pekka, Duo Anu ja Kari
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Vesa Formusen yhtye, Jämijärven Pelimannit, Veijo Haavisto
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Ajomiehet
Ytteresse dansbana (Ytteresse, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Channel Four, Tony Montana Band