Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.6.2006

Lauantai 24.6.2006 juhannuspäivä

Esakallio (Somero)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi)
Taskumatti
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Erkki Räsänen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 10 euroa
Seppo Salovesi Group
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 12 euroa
Channel Four
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 10 euroa
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:45, 12 euroa
Sunny Group & Laura Carita, Antero Mertaranta All Stars
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
J-P Team
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Varjokuva
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Semites, Heidi Brunila
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Jormuan lava (Kajaani)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Diesel & Markku Aro, Johanna Piipponen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Väriloiste
Kaipolan paviljonki (Sulkava)
Duo yx + yx
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Boogie, Jani Wickholm
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kari Piironen
Kalvitsan lava (Kalvitsa, Mikkeli)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 6 euroa
Jouko Partio
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 12 euroa
Bueno 1
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 20:00--01:30, 6 euroa
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Voimaorkesteri, Port Payè & Meiju Suvas
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45, 12 euroa
Paletti & Birgit Ohra-aho
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Johnny Guitars
Kylätalo Vepari (Pälkäne)
Sinikka Toivonen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:00, 6 euroa
Keijo Viskari
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti)
Hannu Viitalan yhtye
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Kaikko Band & Merja Raski
Liitontalo (Pilpala, Loppi)
Musta Rudolf
Liperin lava
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Lohikosken lava (Lohilahti, Sulkava)
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Maaningan kasino 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Anne Mattila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Harri ja Coronet, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tarja Mäkelä
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Taiga
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Suomi-yhtye
Mäntsälän lava
Taikakuu, Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Tony Montana Band
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Nelinpeli, Kaija Lustila
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 13 euroa
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 10 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye & Markku Ignatius
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
NeljänSuora
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Jojo & Jaana Lammi
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Amado & Ake Pääkkö
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tomi Loppi Band & Ansku Brunees
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat, Tapani Kansa
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Tonika
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Harlem, New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Bolero
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi)
Sputnik & Isto Hiltunen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Esa Fox, Pasi Suikkanen
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Riitta Paaso
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Molliori & Mira Sunnari
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Jari Sillanpää, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Särkkä (Punkalaidun) 13 euroa
Dallapé, Juha Simolan yhtye
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Tahtitaivas
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--02:00
San Marino ja Linda
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Pajatso & Ari Klem, Jani ja Jetsetters
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Martti Metsäketo
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Charlies & Janne Leino
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Norolan Pojat, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Jean S
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 10 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Iltatähti & Joel Hallikainen & Antti Hautaniemi
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 8 euroa
Kimara & Väinö Korsu & Seppo Lankinen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Solistiyhtye Jermut & Ilkka Halonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Jokerit Company, Hanna Talikainen