Edellinen tanssipäivä to 22.6.2006

Perjantai 23.6.2006 juhannusaatto

Esakallio 12 €
Rytmiset, Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Joel Hallikainen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 €
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Hangan lava 21:00--02:30, 12 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Kuuhanka Beat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 13 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Ari Purala Group
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Esko Rahkonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Hannu Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 €
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Härmän Kylpylä
J-P Team
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Semites, Heidi Brunila
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Juhlatalo Juurikkasaari (Säynätsalo, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Euroset
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo)
Timangi
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Vuosikerta, Foxipojat & Jarkko Lehti & Kaisa Remula
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Varjokuva
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Kupla & Katri Aapalahti, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Kohoniemi
Dry Capri
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 20:00--01:30, 8 €
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 12 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Kukonhiekka 15 €
Norolan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Käenkoskikeskus
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Taivalkunta Beat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Jani Wickholm
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 €
Asko Järvelän yhtye
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Anne Mattila
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Usko Lahtisen yhtye & Pasi Lehtola
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Rami Rafael
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Ässät
Lomakouhero 13 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Erkki Räsänen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Wähäkosket, Jaska Mäkynen
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 15 €
Meiju Suvas, Dimitri Isberg
Martinlinna
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Yölintu, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Myllylammen lava (Kirkonkylä, Miehikkälä) 15 €
Jean S, Terässiipi
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Marion Rung
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Avalon
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Jouni Keronen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--02:30
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Reijo Taipale, Juha Mäkinen, Aki Hietala
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--03:00, 12 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Rovers & Kake Randelin, Sputnik & Isto Hiltunen
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Terhi Lehtoniemi, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Jokiset
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 18:00--21:30
Duo Hannu ja Eija
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Korsuorkesteri
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Voimaorkesteri, Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Jonna Ortju, konsertti, konsertti
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Tukkijätkät
Puutikkalan VPK:n talo
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Pyhtään VPK:n lava (Pyhtää) 10 €
Merituuli
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Charlies
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, The Five Comets, Agents
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Seinäruusut
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Alavuden kaksiriviset, Airi Hautamäki
Syvälahti
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 20:00--02:00, 10 €
Amor-kvartetti & Paavo Hytti
Tanhuhovi
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Noiser & Kari Piironen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi, Pertti Keihäs
Tulenliekki
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Juha Metsäperä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
NeljänSuora
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä, Lennox
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Velvet & Veera Vikman
Varpsundin lava
Kalmarit & Mika Lappalainen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Casino & Annika Eklund
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Major & Kati Fors
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu)
Veljexet & Kari Kuronen

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 24.6.2006