Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.6.2006

Lauantai 10.6.2006

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 €
Saturnus
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi)
Romeot & Katja Ängeslevä
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 12 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 €
Soundset & Ulla Maija Rantio
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:00--02:00, 2 €
Karaoke
Huvilintu 12 €
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Härmän Kylpylä
Villi yö
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Yölintu
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Major & Kati Fors
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 14 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Unelmavävyt
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Meriitti & Pia Lång
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
FinnFox & Essi Leppäkoski
Hotelli Keurusselkä 9 €
Satelliittitaivas & Reija Kortet
Kiparkatti 12 €
Tony Montana
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Ravintola Kivitippu
Savannah
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Varjokuva
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 20:00--01:30, 6 €
Riverband
Kukonhiekka 13 €
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Veikko Nieminen
Käenkoskikeskus
Ässät, Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Naseva
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 8 €
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 11 €
Taikamaa
Linnanmäki
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Christa Huikko Band, Eino Grön
Lomakouhero 13 €
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Markus Sextet
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 10 €
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fantasia, Arto Nuotio
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Boogie
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Finlanders
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Petoman & Katri Helena, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Channel Four, Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 12 €
Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Muuttolinnut
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taikakuu
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Puolankajärven leirintäalue
Harri ja Coronet
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Kari Hirvonen, Nina Koivisto
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Norolan Pojat
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Exotic
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 13 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 €
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Väliaikainen, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 €
FinnNostalgia, Taivalkunta Beat
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Bonus & avajaiset, Mega, avajaiset
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Väriloiste
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
Syvälahti
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Eija Koriseva, Olavi Virta - Sininen huvimaja -kiertue
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00
Roxie
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Tarja Mäkelä
Tulenliekki
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Uittamo paviljonki
Valot & Janne Valtonen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
EXmiehet & Sami Keskitalo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Varpsundin lava
Seppo ja Simon
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 12 €
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Onnenkulkurit
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 11.6.2006