Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.5.2006

Lauantai 27.5.2006

Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Huvilintu (Raisio) 14 euroa
Souvarit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Rehu Piikles, Ensti solo band
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Unelmavävyt, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Väriloiste, avajaiset
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 14 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Finlanders
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ilpo Karisen yhtye & Ilpo Karinen, Kanarian Mikki
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Arja Sipola
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
Reija Kortet, Dolores, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 8 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Korsuorkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Casino & Annika Eklund
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Titanic
Mäntsälän lava
Charlies & Janne Leino, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Channel Four, Diesel & Markku Aro
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Rainfox
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä, avajaiset
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 10 euroa
Väliaikainen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Varjokuva, Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Markus Sextet
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tropicana, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Syke
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Yölintu
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 12 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen