Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.5.2006

Lauantai 13.5.2006

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Kylärengit
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Channel Four
Haaparannan kansantalo
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri & Risto Nevala
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Major & Kati Fors
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
FBI Beat, Essi Leppäkoski, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Yölintu, Mega
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 10 euroa
Riolli & Olli Ylitalo
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 8 euroa
Trio Masa Walli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Tiina Räsänen
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Liperin lava
Timo Turunen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
The Steels
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Nelinpeli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Mäntsälän lava
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Kari Tapio
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Villiruusu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Taivalkunta Beat, Jarmos-yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 10 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Intro
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Finlanders
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Syke, Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Bolero & Jussi Fischer
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
The Charades & Toni Rossi
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Taikayö-kvartetti, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen & Aki Hietala
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Anne Mattila
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Svengijengi & Sirpa Waronen