Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.5.2006

Lauantai 13.5.2006

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 8 €
Kylärengit
Aronkeidas
Channel Four
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Huvilintu 12 €
Korsuorkesteri & Risto Nevala
Härmän Kylpylä
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Major & Kati Fors
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
FBI-beat, Essi Leppäkoski, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Ravintola Kivitippu
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Kukonhiekka 13 €
Markus Sextet, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Käenkoskikeskus
Yölintu, Mega
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 10 €
Riolli & Olli Ylitalo
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 8 €
Trio Masa Walli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 11 €
Tiina Räsänen
Linnanmäki
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Timo Turunen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
The Steels
Martinlinna
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Nelinpeli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Kari Tapio
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Kari Vepsä
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Villiruusu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Taivalkunta Beat, Jarmos-yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 10 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Intro
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Syvälahti
Finlanders
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tanhuhovi
Syke, Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Bolero & Jussi Fischer
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
The Charades & Toni Rossi
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Taikayö-kvartetti, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen & Aki Hietala
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Anne Mattila
Varpsundin lava
Svengijengi & Sirpa Waronen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 12 €
Iltatähti, Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi, Velvet, Joel Hallikainen, Juha Metsäperä
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Sivas Regal
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Lomakouhero 13 €
Souvarit, Hacienda

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 14.5.2006