Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.5.2006

Lauantai 6.5.2006

Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, naistentanssit
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
FinnFox & Essi Leppäkoski
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Major & Kati Fors
Huvilintu (Raisio) 12 euroa
Semites, Pajatso & Ari Klem
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Rolex
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Wähäkosket, Jouni Keronen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Casa Grande, Ilkkanders, Markku Toralan yhtye & Merja Rantamäki
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Eija Sinikka & Erkki Junkkarinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Sinikuu, Tommi Nyyssönen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Souvarit, FinnNostalgia
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Väriloiste
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 8 euroa
Pallax
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Jarmos-yhtye
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Renkipojat & Tarja K. Ylitalo
Mäntsälän lava
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Anne Mattila
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Levyt
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Huikon veljekset
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Markus Sextet
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Kari Piironen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 13 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Taivalkunta Beat, levynjulkistus
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 10 euroa
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen, Eino Grön
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Korsuorkesteri, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Iltarusko & Saku Backman
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 10 euroa
Harry Nurmen yhtye, Mika Raittila
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Villiruusu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Varjokuva