Edellinen tanssipäivä la 29.4.2006

Sunnuntai 30.4.2006 vapunaatto

Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 15:00--19:00, 6 euroa
Olli Mäkelän yhtye
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Unelmavävyt
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Oiva Kaltiokumpu, naistentanssit
Huvilintu (Raisio) 14 euroa
Finlanders, Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Hyvinkään järjestötalo 10 euroa
Tonika
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Täysikuu 3, Irina Lahtinen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
Imatran kylpylä
Christa Huikko Band
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Johander
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Jouni Keronen
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä)
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, NeljänSuora
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Jari ja Taika
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Mäntsälän lava
Diesel & Markku Aro, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Nivalan ns 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye, naistentanssit
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Tanssiorkesteri Hietamäki
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Kupla & Katri Aapalahti
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Sunny Group & Laura Carita
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Ravani (Ulvila)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi, Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 10 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Seuratalo Sampo (Karhula, Kotka)
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Sampola (Juva)
Duo yx + yx
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Helavyö Pohojalaas menobändi & Vesa Ollinmäki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Union & Vesa Toivonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Jamifox & Jonni Takala
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo