Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.4.2006

Lauantai 22.4.2006

Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, Jean S
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Noiser
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Hilkka Mäkitalo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Reissarit
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Velvet & Veera Vikman, Jarmos-yhtye
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Varjokuva
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Riemuradio & Heikki Kotila
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Taikakuu, Lento
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi) 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Matti ja Teppo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Eino Luostarin yhtye, Raiders & Marko Lahti
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Korsuorkesteri
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Avalon
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Finlanders, Väriloiste
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Yölintu
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie & Arja Lohtander
Leppävaaran kansantalo (Espoo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Vitoset
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 9 euroa
Kalle Partanen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tarja Mäkelä
Mäntsälän lava
Souvarit, Arja Koriseva, avajaiset
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Petoman & Katri Helena
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Esko Rahkonen
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Channel Four
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Kari Hirvonen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Taikayö-kvartetti
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Kaija Pohjola
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Syke
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Charlies, Noiser & Kari Piironen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Esteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Maximus & Markus Kinnunen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Menokkaat