Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.4.2006

Lauantai 15.4.2006

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 8 euroa
Duo Taisto Happo
Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Diesel & Markku Aro
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Korsuorkesteri
Haaparannan kansantalo
Hurlumhei
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Juhani Markola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:30--01:30
NeljänSuora
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Tropicana
Imatran kylpylä
Harmony
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Atomi, Ajattomat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Varjokuva & Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta, Joukon jatkot
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Nelinpeli
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Falcons & Manne Kannasharju
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Jari ja Taika, Jari Mustajärvi
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Esko Rahkonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Väriloiste
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Riemuradio & Heikki Kotila, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Kaija Pietilä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Yölintu, Velvet, Juha Metsäperä
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Charlies
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Atlantic, Juha Simolan yhtye, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Ruskotalo
Miltons
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Tuovilat
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Öiset kitarat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Kari Leppänen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 21:00--02:00
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi)
Tahtitaivas