Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.4.2006

Lauantai 8.4.2006

Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00
Yölintu, Paroque & Marika Paavola
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye & Eino Luostari, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Sinikuu
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Charlies
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Taivalkunta Beat, Tony Aare
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi) 13 euroa
Yön tähdet, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Koralli
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Trio Marino
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Koskue (Jalasjärvi, Kurikka)
Ajattomat
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Markus Sextet
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Bueno 2 & Ismo Lehtola
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 9 euroa
Kari Raution yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Yötaivas
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Harlem & Saija Varjus & J. Eskelinen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Taikakuu
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Risto Nevala
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Lumipallo & Arto Nuotio, Fantasia & Kati Fors, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Öiset kitarat
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Voimaorkesteri, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Laura Carita
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen, Masa Yards
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen