Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.3.2006

Lauantai 1.4.2006

Hotelli Anttolanhovi
Duo Ari ja Rami
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 21:00--02:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Omega & Eija Kantola
Haapamäen Suoja
Port Payè & Meiju Suvas
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 13 €
Sami Keskitalo & Yölintu
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
Härmän Kylpylä
Jean S, Ensti solo band
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 €
Petri Hervanto
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Mikko Alatalo
Jämi-areena 21:00--02:30, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Pastori Pohjalainen & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Grani Big Band
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Sinikka Toivonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Markus Sextet, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Ravintola Kivitippu
Riemuradio
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Jouni Keronen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Hietamäki
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Käenkoskikeskus
Taikakuu, Alaska-kvintetti
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Voimaorkesteri
Lomakouhero 14 €
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto, Anna Eriksson
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--23:45, 9 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Öiset kitarat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Nelinpeli
Pesäkallio 12 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Markku Tuominen
Puistonkulma
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Domino & Jussi Seppänen
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kyläsoittajat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Souvarit, Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Pauli Virta, Olavi Virta - Sininen huvimaja -kiertue
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Seinäruusut
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Tanhuhovi
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Risto Nevala
Tanssikrouvi 20:00--01:00, 5 €
Karaoke
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Raija Törmälän yhtye
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40
Kuutamotaivas, Korsuorkesteri
Tulenliekki
Tulipunaruusut, Syke
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Valtatie 2
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Tonika

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.4.2006