Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.3.2006

Lauantai 1.4.2006

Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Omega & Eija Kantola
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Meiju Suvas & Port Payè
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Jean S, Ensti solo band
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Petri Hervanto
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Mikko Alatalo
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi) 21:00--02:30, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Pastori Pohjalainen & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Sinikka Toivonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Taikakuu, Alaska-kvintetti
Kärsämäen Kataja
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Voimaorkesteri
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--23:45, 9 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders, Kuutamo, Virpi Piippo
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Öiset kitarat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Nelinpeli
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Markku Tuominen
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Domino & Jussi Seppänen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kyläsoittajat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Souvarit, Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Eija Koriseva & Boheme, Pauli Virta, Olavi Virta - Sininen huvimaja -kiertue
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Norolan Pojat, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Risto Nevala
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala) 20:00--01:00, 5 euroa
Karaoke
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Raija Törmälän yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Kuutamotaivas, Korsuorkesteri
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tulipunaruusut, Syke
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Tonika