Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.3.2006

Lauantai 25.3.2006

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Hannu Roiton yhtye
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Maxells
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 12 euroa
Eija Koriseva, Laila ja Olavi -laulukilpailu
Hauhotalo (Hämeenlinna)
Hyvinkään harmonikkakerho, konsertti
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Väriloiste
Hyvinkääsali (Hyvinkää)
Solistiyhtye Jermut, konsertti
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Koralli
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Laura Carita
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Syke
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Violetta & Jussi Huru
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, , Eric Ray
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi) 21:00--02:30, 13 euroa
Charlies, Tulipunaruusut
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Nelinpeli
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Velvet & Veera Vikman
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Matti ja Teppo
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Kärsämäen Kataja
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Ajattomat
Leppävaaran kansantalo (Espoo) 10 euroa
Vitoset
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 9 euroa
Istanbul
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Yölintu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Handen Humppa
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto, Agents, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 10 euroa
Amarillo
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Foxtop & Marko Lämsä
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Jani ja Jetsetters
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Taikakuu, Raimo Piipponen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Atlantic & Ari Aalto, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Varjokuva, Rytmiset
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Markus Sextet
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Avenue & Anniina Mattila, NeljänSuora
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Laverock
Turun VPK
Sunset & Pertti Keihäs
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Ässät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Villiruusu