Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.3.2006

Lauantai 18.3.2006

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 8 euroa
Late duo
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Väriloiste
Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00
Syke, Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 12 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Reija Kortet, Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Port Payè & Meiju Suvas
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., La Strada
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi) 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, NeljänSuora
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Keijo Rahnaston yhtye
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Aki Hietala
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit, Anita Joensuu, Markus Kokkonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Anssi Kela & klubi-ilta
Kollan kalliopirtti (Kolla, Rauma)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kärsämäen Kataja
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 9 euroa
Vitoset & Kari Ahola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Fantasia & Kati Fors, Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Ässät
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Souvarit
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Kuutamotaivas
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Eija Koriseva
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo yx + yx
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Varjokuva
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Jupiter & Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Suomussalmen ns 9 euroa
Violetta & Jussi Huru
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tulipunaruusut, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Turun VPK
Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Timo Rautala
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 11 euroa
Harri ja Coronet, Kari Hirvonen, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Domino & Johanna Kojo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Revontulet