Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.3.2006

Lauantai 11.3.2006

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva
Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Nelinpeli
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sami Keskitalo
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi) 21:00--02:30, 13 euroa
Väriloiste, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Oiva Sorsa Experience & Hanna Talikainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Yölintu, Koralli
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Melody Blue & Birgit Ohra-aho
Kokkolan työväentalo
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Villiruusu
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Syke
Laihian ylipään ns
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
FBI Beat
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Kaija Pohjola
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 9 euroa
Auringonnousu
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Finlanders, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 10 euroa
Karuselli
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Roselet
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Norolan Pojat, Tommys & Charles Plogman
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Fantasia & Kati Fors, Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Hannu Saksi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Markus Sextet
Vojakkalan ns (Vojakkala, Tornio)
Riemuradio & Heikki Kotila
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Humupekka