Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.3.2006

Lauantai 4.3.2006

Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00
Voimaorkesteri, Varjokuva, Valot & Janne Valtonen, Juha Metsäperä
Evijärven alapään ns
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Foxtop, Marko Lämsä
Haaparannan kansantalo
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Barbarello
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Hilkka Mäkitalo
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Diesel & Markku Aro, Moody River, Kultamaa
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi) 21:00--02:30, 13 euroa
Souvarit, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Noiser
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Joukon jatkot
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Nelinpeli
Koskue (Jalasjärvi)
Ajattomat
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Aki Hietala
Kärsämäen Kataja
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
FinnNostalgia, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 9 euroa
Rosamunda
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Unelmavävyt
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Villiruusu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Korsuorkesteri
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Serena
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Ari Kietäväinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Esteri
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
NeljänSuora
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Finlanders, Riemuradio & Heikki Kotila
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Esko Rahkonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Turun VPK 10 euroa
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Noiser & Risto Nevala, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Pyhäjärvi & Kauko Loiske