Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.2.2006

Lauantai 25.2.2006

Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska)
Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 21:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Helmenkalastajat
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Seppo Tapani
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Markus Sextet
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Jokerit Company
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Härmän Kylpylä
Kuutamo
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Merja Ranta
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 €
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Ceres
Jämi-areena 21:00--02:30, 13 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Iskelmäyhtye Korona & Jarkko Ylinen
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Atlantis
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ravintola Kivitippu
Juha Tapio & klubi-ilta, klubi-ilta
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Voimaorkesteri, Taikakuu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Leppävaaran kansantalo 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Vitoset
Lomakouhero 13 €
Unelmavävyt, Laura Voutilainen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 9 €
Reijo Ingman
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Norolan Pojat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 12 €
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Pesäkallio 12 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jussi Roposen yhtye
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Cityfox
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Huikon veljekset
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Spa Hotel Runni
Fantasia & Kati Fors, Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Syke, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Sammaljoen Sampola (Sammaljoki, Sastamala)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 10 €
Arja Sipola
Tanhuhovi
Diesel & Markku Aro, Esteri
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 €
Essi Leppäkoski
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Turun VPK (Turku) 10 €
Satelliittitaivas & Reija Kortet
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Varjokuva, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Antti Huovila
Valtatie 2
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ylistaron Ylipään ns
Eino Luostarin yhtye

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 26.2.2006