Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.2.2006

Lauantai 11.2.2006

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Eija Koriseva
Auran nuortentalo 21:00--02:00
Charlies, Esteri
Evijärven alapään ns
Ilpo Karisen yhtye
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Velvet & Veera Vikman
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Hyvät herrat
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Ässät
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Nasma Team
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Tukkijätkät
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Petoman
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Nelinpeli, Essi Leppäkoski
Kokkolan työväentalo
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Riskit Herrat & Erkki Räsänen
Kärsämäen Kataja
Taikakuu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Johanna Debreczeni
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 9 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye & Markku Ignatius
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Unelmavävyt
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markus Sextet
Oriveden Taisto
Tammer-Hanurit
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Sinikuu
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Syke
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Varjokuva
Suomussalmen ns 8 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
FinnFox, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen & Aki Hietala
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tapani Luojus & Unto Satorannan yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Yölintu, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Finlanders, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 21:00--02:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Menokkaat