Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.12.2005

Lauantai 10.12.2005

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Kaija Pohjola
Alavieskan Viri
Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Auran nuortentalo
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Öiset kitarat
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 12 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Hilkka Mäkitalo
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Hyvät herrat
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Ikaalisten kylpylä
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Pohjan Dallape & Riitta Paaso
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Taikakuu, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Jämsä Paviljonki 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Voimaorkesteri, FinnNostalgia & Jyrki Kallio
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Kaunisto (Haapajärvi)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Sinikuu
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
FBI Beat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona & Jarkko Ylinen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Tukkijätkät
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Markus Sextet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Finlanders
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Channel Four
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Jani ja Jetsetters
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Esteri, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Taivalkunta Beat