Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.11.2005

Lauantai 26.11.2005

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Tiina Räsänen
Auran nuortentalo
Finlanders, Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Maxells, naistentanssit
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Old Foxes & Laura Voutilainen & Pekka Rautio
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Eric Ray
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Lavakeisarit & Aarre Loukkola
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Ilpo Karisen yhtye
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Rosette
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Laihian ns
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Hotelli Leikari (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taivalkunta Beat, Kari Hirvonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Vonkamiehet
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Piippolan ns (Piippola, Siikalatva)
Virpi Piippo
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
FinnNostalgia & Jyrki Kallio
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Taikakuu, Hacienda
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Kari Piironen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Violetta & Jussi Huru
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tiikerihai & Antti Karjala & Seppo Lankinen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fantasia & Kati Fors
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 11 euroa
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen, Helmenkalastajat, Antti Ahopelto
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Eero Anosen yhtye