Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.11.2005

Lauantai 19.11.2005

Auran nuortentalo
FBI Beat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Haaparannan kansantalo
Kari Piironen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Hyvinkääsali (Hyvinkää)
Hyvinkään harmonikkakerho, Seppo Lankinen, konsertti
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Soundset
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Sami Kojonen & Vaihtoaskel
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Mestari Orikanto, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Seppo Tammilehto
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Yönkiitäjät, Raiders & Marko Lahti
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kari Hirvonen
Kerhola (Nokia) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Norolan Pojat
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Kupla & Katri Aapalahti
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Kokkolan työväentalo
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Serena
Kärsämäen Kataja 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Istanbul
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen & Aki Hietala
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Sirpa Jokinen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Souvarit
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Markus Sextet
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Juha Simolan yhtye, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Riistaveden Manttu (Riistavesi, Kuopio)
Sylvia
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Varjokuva, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Tuovilat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Syke, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Polar & Päivi Nieminen, Unelmavävyt
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Rillumarei & Erkki Luumi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
EXmiehet & Sami Keskitalo, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Öiset kitarat, Väriloiste
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller