Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.11.2005

Lauantai 12.11.2005

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--02:00
Saturnus & Merja Backman
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Ässät
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 12 euroa
Esko Rahkonen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Unelmavävyt
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Helmenkalastajat
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Napander & Martti Servo
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Markus Sextet
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Nelinpeli, Kaija Lustila
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Sylvia
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Souvarit, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 8 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 10 euroa
Mikset & Seija Keskitalo
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Vitoset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Koivu & Aki Hietala, Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Kauko Simonen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Arto Nuotio
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Violetta & Jussi Huru
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Syke
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Portimon kyläseuran talo (Ranua)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Amado
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Taifun & Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Väriloiste, Matti ja Teppo
Sampola (Juva)
Duo yx + yx
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Taikakuu, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi)
Jokiset
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Levottomat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Hilkka Mäkitalo
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Mika Raittilan yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Eija Koriseva & Boheme, Taivalkunta Beat
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Menokkaat