Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.11.2005

Lauantai 12.11.2005

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 €
Erkki Räsänen
Aronkeidas
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--02:00
Saturnus & Merja Backman
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Ässät
Haapamäen Suoja 12 €
Esko Rahkonen
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Unelmavävyt
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Korsuorkesteri
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä
Helmenkalastajat
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 €
Huikon veljekset
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Napander & Martti Servo
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Markus Sextet
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Nelinpeli, Kaija Lustila
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Sylvia
Ravintola Kivitippu
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Sivas Regal
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pelurit
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Norolan Pojat, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Käenkoskikeskus
Souvarit, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 8 €
Tukkijätkät
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 10 €
Mikset & Seija Keskitalo
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Vitoset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Koivu & Aki Hietala, Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Kauko Simonen
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Arto Nuotio
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Violetta & Jussi Huru
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Yölintu
Pesäkallio 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Syke
Portimon kyläseuran talo
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Puistonkulma
Amado
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Taifun & Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Väriloiste, Matti ja Teppo
Sampola
Duo yx + yx
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi)
Jokiset
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 8 €
Levottomat
Tanhuhovi
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Hilkka Mäkitalo
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Mika Raittilan yhtye
Tulenliekki
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Taivalkunta Beat
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Menokkaat
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 12 €
Varjokuva
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 21:00--03:30, 7 €
Jarmo Tuuri Group
Lomakouhero 12 €
Paroonit & Mikko Niemelä, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 13.11.2005