Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.11.2005

Lauantai 5.11.2005

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 8 euroa
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva
Auran nuortentalo
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Haaparannan kansantalo
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Öiset kitarat, Jean S, Eric Ray
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Väriloiste
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Arto Nuotio, Johanna Piipponen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Charlies, Tahtitaivas, Essi Leppäkoski, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kokkolan työväentalo
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kärsämäen Kataja 12 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit
Lumijoen ns
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Tarja Mäkelä, Tarja Mäkelän yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taikakuu, Kati Tuulia
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Solistiorkesteri Sointu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Meiju Suvas & Port Payè, Sunny Group & Ari Klem
Nivalan ns 19:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 20:00--00:30, 9 euroa
Okalinnut
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 12 euroa
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Ässät
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Väliaikainen, Yölintu
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Ceres
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Markku Ignatius & Janne Ahonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tapani Luojus & Unto Satorannan yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Markus Sextet
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Hannu Palo
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Varjokuva
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 11 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Kari Piironen