Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.10.2005

Lauantai 29.10.2005

Auran nuortentalo
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Unelmavävyt
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 12 euroa
Paletti & Birgit Ohra-aho
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Tanssin Huumaa & Riku Lätti
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Souvarit
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Velvet
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Charlies, Makuuni
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Taikakuu, Sylvia
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Voimaorkesteri, Taivalkunta Beat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Yölintu
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Korsuorkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Channel Four, Tommys & Charles Plogman, Kupla & Katri Aapalahti
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Saturnus
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Paijan maatilamajoitus (Levä, Ypäjä) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Focus
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Copter's & Terhi Matikainen
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Öiset kitarat
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors, Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto, Väriloiste, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Simon pirtti (Simo)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Erkki Räsänen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Esko Rahkonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen