Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.10.2005

Lauantai 22.10.2005

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Auran nuortentalo
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
Evijärven alapään ns
Antti Ahopelto
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 12 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat, Soundset
Hauhotalo (Hämeenlinna)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Pyhäjärvi & Kauko Loiske
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Riemuradio & Heikki Kotila, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Imatran kylpylä
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Öiset kitarat
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu)
Tuovilat
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Yölintu, Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Wähäkosket
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 12 euroa
Jarmo Tinkala, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Kärsämäen Kataja 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders
Hotelli Leikari (Karhula, Kotka)
Barbarello
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Seppo Ahokkaan trio & Seppo Ahokas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Unelmavävyt
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Dolores, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Honkala team
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pekka Parsolan yhtye & Anne-Mari Hakala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Syke
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Fantasia & Kati Fors
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Intro & Kauno Kaulanen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Markus Sextet
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Turun VPK 6 euroa
Juhani Virta
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Maximus & Markus Kinnunen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit