Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.10.2005

Lauantai 22.10.2005

Aronkeidas
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi)
Antti Ahopelto
Haapamäen Suoja 12 €
Taivalkunta Beat, Soundset
Hauhotalo
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 12 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
Pyhäjärvi & Kauko Loiske
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Riemuradio & Heikki Kotila, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Härmän Kylpylä
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 €
Öiset kitarat
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu)
Tuovilat
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Yölintu, Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 21:00--03:30, 7 €
Onnenkulkurit
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Wähäkosket
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 12 €
Jarmo Tinkala, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Trio Timo Routasaari
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders
Hotelli Leikari (Karhula, Kotka)
Barbarello
Lomakouhero 12 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Jani Rinne & Charter's
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Seppo Ahokkaan trio & Seppo Ahokas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Unelmavävyt
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Korsuorkesteri
Pesäkallio 12 €
Väliaikainen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Honkala team
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Puistonkulma 9 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pekka Parsolan yhtye & Anne-Mari Hakala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Syke
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Fantasia & Kati Fors
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Intro & Kauno Kaulanen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Tanhuhovi
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Markus Sextet
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Tulenliekki
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Väriloiste
Turun VPK (Turku) 6 €
Juhani Virta
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Maximus & Markus Kinnunen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 23.10.2005