Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.10.2005

Lauantai 15.10.2005

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helmenkalastajat, Antti Ahopelto
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--02:00
Hannu Roiton yhtye
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 12 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Nelinpeli
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Humupekka & Pentti Risanen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 12 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Charlies, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Ajattomat
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sirpa Jokinen
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Finlanders, Tony Aare, Laura Carita
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Atomi
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Unelmavävyt
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kaija Pohjola
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 12 euroa
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kollan kalliopirtti (Kolla, Rauma)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Asko Järvelän yhtye, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kärsämäen Kataja 12 euroa
Taikakuu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Väriloiste
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Riemuradio & Heikki Kotila, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Mietaan ns (Miedon kylä, Kurikka)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Ceres
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
FinnNostalgia
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Markus Sextet
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Souvarit, FBI Beat
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Yölintu
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tulipunaruusut, Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Fantasia & Kati Fors, Taivalkunta Beat
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Jamifox & Jonni Takala
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Varjokuva, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Johanna Debreczeni