Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.10.2005

Lauantai 8.10.2005

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 8 euroa
Kylärengit
Auran nuortentalo
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Haaparannan kansantalo
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 12 euroa
Kari Hirvonen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Unelmavävyt, Velvet
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
NeljänSuora
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu)
Satumaa
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taivalkunta Beat
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 12 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Safir, Johanna Debreczeni
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 0 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Henry's duo
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Markus Sextet
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva & Helli Uusitalo
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Rosamunda & Ilpo Havu
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, EQ ja Sami Hakala
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Renkipojat & Tarja K. Ylitalo
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 12 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Taikakuu
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Vanha mylly
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Sinikuu
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Väliaikainen
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Channel Four
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Finlanders, Cosmos
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Ässät
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Souvarit, Foxpop
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Norolan Pojat, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 10 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
FBI Beat, Laura Carita
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Syke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus