Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.9.2005

Lauantai 1.10.2005

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
Duo Ari ja Rami
Auran nuortentalo
Varjokuva, Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 12 euroa
The Dangers
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Voimaorkesteri, Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Karisma & Maarit Merikare
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Petoman, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Mikko Alatalo
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Nelinpeli
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Koralli
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Lokakuun loiskeet -pelimannitapahtuma
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kärsämäen Kataja 12 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Laihian ylipään ns
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Kari Raution yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Finlanders, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Kuutamo, Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Yötaivas
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 12 euroa
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen, Flipper & Antti Matikainen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Matti ja Teppo
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Taimo Löf & Reima Huhtala
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Charlies
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi)
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Amoros
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Timangi
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Suomi-yhtye, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Merituuli
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Syke, Tiina Räsänen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Taikayö-kvartetti, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila