Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.9.2005

Lauantai 24.9.2005

Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 13 euroa
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Harlem & Saija Varjus
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Boogie
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jojo & Jaana Lammi, Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Ceres
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Johnny Guitars
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Voimaorkesteri, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Sylvia
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 12 euroa
Petoman, Kupla & Katri Aapalahti
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Riemuradio & Heikki Kotila
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi, päättäjäiset
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Vitoset
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Fantasia & Kati Fors
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Kaija Pohjola
Mäntsälän lava
Merituuli, Henri Hurme, päättäjäiset, esiintyjä avoin
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Saimaa-Humppa
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Koivu
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Jupiter, Jari Kujala
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Syke
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Raija Törmälän yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Taikakuu
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Ässät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Johanna Piipponen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Valot & Janne Valtonen