Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.9.2005

Lauantai 10.9.2005

Ainalin ns (Haapavesi)
Virpi Piippo
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Copter's & Terhi Matikainen, Marjaana Salmi
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Velvet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30, 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Mira Kunnasluoto
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Koralli
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Agents
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Ässät
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Huikon veljekset, Diesel & Markku Aro
Kelvän kylätalo (Lieksa)
Marko Tuovinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Markus Sextet
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Swingers
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 10 euroa
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 4 euroa
Karaoke
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Pyhäjärvi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 8 euroa
Tesipeli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Yölintu, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Markku Harjunpää
Mäntsälän lava
Öiset kitarat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Taivalkunta Beat
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Amarillo
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Beatmakers, Risto Nevala
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka) 6 euroa
Sylvia
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Taiga
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Ilpo Karisen yhtye, 40-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Taikayö-kvartetti
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Esko Rahkonen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Charlies & Janne Leino, Varjokuva
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Syke