Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.8.2005

Lauantai 13.8.2005

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
San Marino ja Linda
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Finlanders, Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Juhamatti & Paletti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Sylvia
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Fantasia & Kati Fors
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
The Spectre, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Varjokuva
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Markus Sextet
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Souvarit, Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie & Arja Lohtander
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Esiintyjä avoin
Juhlatalo Juurikkasaari (Säynätsalo, Jyväskylä) 19:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Veijarit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Syke
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Yölintu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ajattomat, Matti ja Teppo
Kauhajoen kasino
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, markkinat
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Savannah
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho, Jani Wickholm
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Anna Eriksson
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 8 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Lapumylly (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä)
Huikon veljekset
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkangas & Juhani Markola
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Miltons & Anne Tuominen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Foxpop & Risto Nevala, Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona & Jarkko Ylinen
Mouhijärven VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Yötaivas, Solistiorkesteri Sointu
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava
Taivalkunta Beat, Esko Rahkonen
Mäntylammen lava (Vihanti, Raahe)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Marko Lämsä & Terhi Lehtoniemi, Suomi-yhtye, Coralia & Jasmin Mäntylä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 11 euroa
Muuttolinnut, Unelmavävyt
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Marita Taavitsainen & Aki Hietala
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Pauli Tuorilan yhtye
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Korsuorkesteri
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Jojo & Jaana Lammi
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus & Eino Luostari
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Jani Rinne & Charter's, Seesam & Pekka Salovirta
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 10 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen, Reijo Taipale
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Johnny Guitars
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 19:00--02:30
Alavuden kaksiriviset & Airi Hautamäki
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Eija Koriseva
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Presto, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Silver & Mira Kunnasluoto
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Roxie
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Norolan Pojat, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Pentti ja Pekka
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Matti Esko
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen