Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.8.2005

Lauantai 6.8.2005

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00
Roxie, San Marino ja Linda, 1G3B
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Jorma Kotilaisen yhtye
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Gunnar Taipale, Kari Kuusijoki
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Tulipunaruusut
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori)
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Huvilintu
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Tähdenlento
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30, 11 €
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2
Härmän Kylpylä
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Ananas & Esa Nummela, Petri Hervanto
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Humidor & Erkki Räsänen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Jänteen halli
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Pyhäjärven harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Markus Sextet
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Varjokuva
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Joukon jatkot
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ravintola Kivitippu
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kukonhiekka
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Ulla Maija Rantio
Käenkoskikeskus
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00, 11 €
Menokkaat
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Lasse Könösen orkesteri & Teuvo Valo
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 8 €
Nisulan pojat & Kari Leppänen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 20:00--02:00, 10 €
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Arto Nuotio
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Saletti & Pekka Seppälä
Mouhijärven VPK:n lava (Sastamala) 20:00--01:00
Titanic & Tapani Nikkilä
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 0 €
Moondance & Seppo Vartiamäki & Saila Nykänen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, kapinatanssit
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Niemenharjun tanssilava 11 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Korsuorkesteri
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Lempäälän pelimannit
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Väliaikainen
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Eija Koriseva
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Unelmavävyt
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Taivalkunta Beat, Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Raiders, Marko Lahti
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Norolan Pojat
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Piritta Venho
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Juhamatti & Paletti, Moody River
Hotelli Seurahuone
Seppo Salovesi Group
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 19:00--02:30
Antti Sytelän yhtye
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 19:00--23:30, 2 €
Karaoke
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Silver & Mira Kunnasluoto
Syvälahti
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Eino Grön
Tulenliekki
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
NeljänSuora
Ravintola TuuHet
Nina Koivisto
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Hurlumhei & Jari Laatikainen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Taikakuu, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Varpsundin lava
Jamppas & Essi Leppäkoski
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 8 €
Reijo Ingmanin yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Solistiyhtye Jermut & Ilkka Halonen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri & Marko Lämsä & Terhi Lehtoniemi, Öiset kitarat
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 7 €
Kavaljeerit
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho & Jorma Kalevi
Lomakouhero
Veli-Matti Järvenpään yhtye & Mika Sundqvist, Matti Esko

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 7.8.2005