Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.7.2005

Lauantai 30.7.2005

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tähdenlento
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Havula (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Sirius
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Cosmos, Kai Törmä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Feelings, Tommys & Charles Plogman
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund, Taivalkunta Beat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Taifun & Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Norolan Pojat, Charlies & Janne Leino
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Helmenkalastajat, Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Hannu Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Kalajärven lava (Seinäjoki)
Varjokuva
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Virpi Piippo
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
NeljänSuora
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Työväen musiikkitapahtuma, New Style & Heidi Brunila
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Markus Sextet
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Reissarit
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Amor-kvartetti 1, Sunny Group & Ari Klem, Hanna Talikainen, Antti Ahopelto
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Hannu Viitalan yhtye
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Rytmiorkesteri Köyhät
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 4 euroa
Karaoke
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Eija Sinikka
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Tarja Mäkelä
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 17:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Halavatun papat, Lento, Opeleekio, Tenho Tornberg, Veli-Matti Järvenpää & Mika Sundqvist
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Voimaorkesteri, Kanarian Mikki
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Ässät
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Juhamatti & Paletti
Mullin lato (Juva)
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 12 euroa
Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Mäntsälän lava
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pekka Vaattovaara
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Souvarit, Tuuliviiri & Kati Tuulia
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen, Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tommi Soidinmäki
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Nasma Team
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Juhonpojat & Mauri Peltoniemi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Ilpo Karisen yhtye & 40-vuotisjuhlatanssit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 euroa
Supernova
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Tulipunaruusut, Öiset kitarat
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Ajattomat
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Semites & Mikko Kilkkinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Ceres
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno & Eila Pienimäki
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Boogie
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Sami Keskitalo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Paroque & Marika Paavola, Matti ja Teppo
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Sirpa Waronen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Unelmavävyt
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 8 euroa
Galaxie
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Lopen harmonikat
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Suomi-yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila