Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.7.2005

Lauantai 23.7.2005

Hotelli Aquarius (Uusikaupunki)
Ananas & Esa Nummela
Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Topi Sorsakoski
Hallin lava (Kirkonkylä, Multia)
Presto
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät & Manne Kannasharju
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Santakankaan yhtye
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 12 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Johnny Guitars
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Riemuradio & Heikki Kotila
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Sylvia, Omega & Eija Kantola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Foxpop & Jämsän Paroni, Silver & Mira Kunnasluoto, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Koralli, Retuperän WBK
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Mikko Kilkkinen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Anna Eriksson & Mika Mäkkeli
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Yötaivas, Frederik
Kettulan pirtti (Kettula, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Souvarit
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä)
Matti Salon yhtye
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Jean S
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Masa & Marsiband
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Taikakuu, Markus Sextet
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 8 euroa
Taiga
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Rosamunda & Kauko Simonen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Huikon veljekset
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Sami Keskitalo
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Lystmettä (Uusikartano, Pöytyä) 21:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Markku Tuomisen yhtye
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Öiset kitarat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Soundset, Erkki Räsänen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Charlies, T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Virpi Piippo
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 euroa
Tiina Räsänen
Myllyojan lato (Kangasala)
Sinikka Toivonen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
The Legends, Seppo Silasviita ja Myrskylinnut
Mäntsälän lava
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Timo Turunen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors, Helmenkalastajat
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Antero Ketosen yhtye
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Karisma & Maarit Merikare, Marko Lämsä, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Jani ja Jetsetters
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Juhamatti & Paletti
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Sympatia
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Ässät, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Varietee & Teemu Laiho
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 5 euroa
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Tonika
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Alaska-kvintetti, Taivalkunta Beat
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 19:00--02:30
Makuuni
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 19:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Voltti, karaoke
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
NeljänSuora, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 0 euroa
Heimo Mäntysen yhtye & Eino Grön
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Esko Rahkonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Syke
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Seppo ja Simon, Sointubolero
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Väliaikainen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Voimaorkesteri
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 8 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Päivi Prittinen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
FBI Beat, Esteri