Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.7.2005

Lauantai 16.7.2005

Hotelli Aquarius (Uusikaupunki)
Sunny Group & Ari Klem
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00
Nilzons & Janne Martins
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Aikapojat
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Väliaikainen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Taikakuu, Väriloiste
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Hyvät herrat, Agents
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Sylvia, Manjana & Jaana Pöllänen, Marko Lämsä, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset, Boogie
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Varjokuva
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Olavi Anttilan yhtye & Aira Kontiainen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke
KuKu:n maja (Kuortane)
Tiina Räsänen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00
Voitto Takasen yhtye & Eila Pienimäki
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Markus Sextet
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Kai Santala
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 8 euroa
Alaska-kvintetti
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Foxpop & Risto Nevala, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Riemuradio, Heikki Kotila
Metsäkylän seurojentalo (Metsäkylä, Lahti)
Metsäkylän muuttolinnut
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Yötaivas
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Öiset kitarat
Mäntsälän lava
FBI Beat, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Jari Sillanpää, Unelmavävyt
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 11 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Velvet
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Honkala team
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Petoman & Katri Helena
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Serena
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tulipunaruusut
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Ahti Ahvenus ja Klubi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Hanna Talikainen, Antti Ahopelto
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Silver & Mira Kunnasluoto
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 13 euroa
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Reija Kortet, Nelinpeli, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 9 euroa
Humupekka
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi)
Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Charlies & Janne Leino, Helmenkalastajat
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--08:00
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors, Ceres
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Petri Hervanto
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 19:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Maxells
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Matti ja Teppo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Erkki Witikainen & Markku Ketola
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Elite 1 & Teija Vierikko
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 8 euroa
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Suomirytmi & Heikki Ilmonen