Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.7.2005

Lauantai 16.7.2005

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00
Nilzons & Janne Martins
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye
Hangan lava 21:00--01:30
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Aikapojat
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Huvilintu
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--02:00
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Väliaikainen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Taikakuu, Väriloiste
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Hyvät herrat, Agents
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Sylvia, Manjana & Jaana Pöllänen, Marko Lämsä, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset, Boogie
Kiparkatti 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Varjokuva
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Ravintola Kivitippu
Olavi Anttilan yhtye & Aira Kontiainen
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Estrada
Kukonhiekka
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke
KuKu:n maja
Tiina Räsänen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00
Voitto Takasen yhtye & Eila Pienimäki
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Markus Sextet
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Kai Santala
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 8 €
Alaska-kvintetti
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Foxpop & Risto Nevala, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 20:00--02:00
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Riemuradio, Heikki Kotila
Metsäkylän seurojentalo (Metsäkylä, Lahti)
Metsäkylän muuttolinnut
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Yötaivas
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Öiset kitarat
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
FBI-beat, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Unelmavävyt, Jari Sillanpää
Niemenharjun tanssilava 11 €
Korsuorkesteri, Velvet
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Honkala team
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Eino Grön
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Petoman & Katri Helena
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tulipunaruusut
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Ahti Ahvenus ja Klubi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Hanna Talikainen, Antti Ahopelto
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Silver & Mira Kunnasluoto
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 13 €
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Reija Kortet, Nelinpeli, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 9 €
Humupekka
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi)
Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Syvälahti
Charlies & Janne Leino, Helmenkalastajat
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Tanhuhovi 20:00--08:00
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors, Ceres
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Petri Hervanto
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 19:00--01:00, 12 €
Maxells
Tulenliekki
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Taivalkunta Beat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Matti ja Teppo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Erkki Witikainen & Markku Ketola
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Varpsundin lava
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Elite 1 & Teija Vierikko
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 8 €
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Suomirytmi & Heikki Ilmonen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Juhonpojat, Janne Hurme
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Lomakouhero
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 17.7.2005