Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.7.2005

Lauantai 9.7.2005

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne) 20:00--03:00, 20 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Popeda, Apulanta, Rytmiorkesteri Köyhät, Uniklubi, DeeStyle, Frogley duo, Miljoonasade
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Väriloiste
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Taikakuu, Kalmar Union & Johanna Tuominen, heinärieha
Hetepirtti (Hetekylä, Pudasjärvi)
Villiruusu
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Copter's, Marjaana Salmi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Matti Korkiala
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Coralia & Jasmin Mäntylä, Panorama & Marion Rung
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Original Beat & Jari Välimäki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Erkki Räsänen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Tropicana
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Öiset kitarat
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Linnut & Arja Havakka, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Taiga
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Petoman & Katri Helena
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Eino Luostari
Kiikoisten kesälava (Tervahauta, Kiikoinen, Sastamala)
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Menox
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Alaska-kvintetti, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Rovers & Kake Randelin
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00
Petri Niemen yhtye
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Brio ja Masa
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Jouni Raitio
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Humupekka & Pentti Risanen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 8 euroa
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Liperin lava
Mikko Kilkkinen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
CatCat & Tauski Peltonen
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Meiju Suvas & Port Payè
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Vonkamiehet & Pepe Enroth
Mäntsälän lava
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Charlies & Janne Leino
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Väliaikainen, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Narvan seurojentalo (Narva, Vesilahti)
Senjos, Unelmavävyt, markkinat
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Taivalkunta Beat, Boogie
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Tarja Mäkelän yhtye
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Eija Koriseva & Boheme
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Paavo Heiskanen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Channel Four, Matti ja Teppo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 euroa
Saxband & Riitta Maria
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Helmenkalastajat, Eino Grön
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 19:00--02:30
Villi yö
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi)
Berit
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Esko Rahkonen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Vuosikymmenen tähdet & Annikki Tähti & Reijo Kallio
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski)
Nelinpeli
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Nilzons
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Suomi-yhtye
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Sylvia
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Manjaana & Jaana Pöllänen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Sunny Group & Ari Klem
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Juhani Kunelius & Jukka Mäkikivi
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Ajomiehet
Ytteresse dansbana (Ytteresse, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Tommys & Charles Plogman